Call Us for Chennai Support : +91-9941959697 / 9841094109

Call Us for Hyderabad Support : +91-9841934193 / 9841311311

server price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh, tirupati, nellore, vizag, india
Dell PowerVault MD3800F 24TB Storage price in hyderabad, andhra, tirupati, nellore, vizag, india

Dell PowerVault MD3800F 24TB Storage

  • PowerVault MD3800f, 16G Fibre Channel, 2U-12 drive
  • Bezel Assembly, MD3800f
  • Hard Drive Blank Filler 3.5 
  • 4TB, Near-Line SAS 6Gbps, 3.5-in, 7.2K RPM Hard Drive (Hot-plug)
  • Controller, 16GB FC, 2U MD38xxF, 8GB Cache
  • 2X SFP, FC16, 16GB
  • Deskside Power Cord, GType, 230V,2M 
  • Power Supply, AC 600W, Redundant
  • Jumper Cord, C13 to C14, 250V, 10A, 2m
  • Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC 2 Meters
  • ReadyRails II Static Rails for 4-post Racks 
  • 3 Years ProSupport NBD Warranty