Call Us for Chennai Support : +91-9941959697 / 9841094109

Call Us for Hyderabad Support : +91-9841934193 / 9841311311

server price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh, tirupati, nellore, vizag, india

Dell Tape Drives Accessories

Dell 405 AAES SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller dealers in hyderabad, andhra, nellore, vizag, bangalore, telangana, kerala, bangalore

Dell 405 AAES SAS 12Gbps HBA External Controller

  • Product Type : SAS Controller
  • Form Factor : Plug-in Card
  • Device Type : HBA Extended Controller
  • Interface : 12Gb/s SAS
  • Data Transfer Rate : 1.2GB/s
  • Card Height : Low-profile
  • Compatibility : PowerEdge C4130, PowerEdge FC430 , PowerEdge FC630
Dell 406 BBEL Qlogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel dealers in hyderabad, andhra, nellore, vizag, bangalore, telangana, kerala, bangalore

Dell 406 BBEL Qlogic 2562 Dual Channel 8Gb Optical Fibre Channel

  • Device Type : Host bus adapter
  • Form Factor : Plug-in card
  • Interface (Bus) Type : PCI Express
  • Ports : 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2
  • Connectivity Technology : Wired
  • Features : Full duplex capability
  • Interfaces : 2 x 8Gb Fibre Channel
Dell 470 12468 LC-LC 2M FC cable dealers in hyderabad, andhra, nellore, vizag, bangalore, telangana, kerala, bangalore

Dell 470 12468 LC-LC 2M FC cable

  • Technology : Fibre optic
  • Type : Network cable
  • Type of Fibre Optics : Multimode
  • Length : 2 m
  • Connector : 2 x LC multi-mode