Chennai Support : +91-9941954195 / 9941959697

Hyderabad Support : +91-9885129292 / 9849622966

server dealers in Hyderabad, telangana, nellore, vizag, india
server price in hyderabad, telangana, andhra pradesh, tirupati, nellore, vizag, india
D-Link DEM 310GT 1000BASE LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter price in hyderabad, andhra, tirupati, nellore, vizag, india, chennai

D-Link DEM 310GT 1000BASE LX Mini Gigabit Interface Converter

  • Product Name : DEM-310GT-C
  • Form Factor : SFP
  • Transmission Media : Single Mode Fiber
  • Data Rate : 1.25G
  • Application : 1000BASE-LX
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Cable Connector : Dual LC
  • Optical Output Power : -9.5dBm to -3dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity : -22dBm
  • Warranty : 1 Years